Domestic assault & related offenses
Age
59
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 5"
Weight
165 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
The police have charged Deborah STINE with Simple Assault and related offenses following a domestic disturbance that occurred on March 10, 2025. A preliminary hearing will be scheduled at District Court 15-3-07.
Location
Parkesburg, PA 19365
Arrest Date
Mar 14, 2025
Incident Type
Disturbance