Fugitive From Justice
Age
39 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 8"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Hazel
The defendant was charged after police contact on December 11, 2019, along West Bridge Street.
Location
703 West Bridge Street
Parkesburg, PA 19365
Arrest Date
Dec 11, 2019
Disposition
Remanded to the Chester County Prison
Arraignment Date
Jan 13, 2020
Judge
MDJ Nancy Gill
Bail
10000