Firearms violations & related offenses
Age
19 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On October 17, 2023, police arrested Gerson VALLE-DOMINGUEZ in the 300 block of Main Street on Firearms violations and related offenses. Mr. VALLE-DOMINGUEZ was arraigned, and his preliminary hearing has been scheduled for November 2, 2023, at the Parkesburg District court.
Location
300 BLK Main St
Parkesburg, PA 19365
Arrest Date
Oct 17, 2023
Incident Type
Weapons Violation