Retail Theft and Related Offenses
Age
20 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
190 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Police have charged the defendant with retail theft and related offenses after an investigation for acts which took place in September 2019.
Location
10 East First Avenue
Turkey Hill Markets
Parkesburg, PA 19365
Arrest Date
Mar 17, 2020
Disposition
Summons Issued
Arraignment Date
Apr 23, 2020
Judge
MDJ Nancy Gill