Police have charged Walton with drug offenses and public drunkenness after police contact on Sep 23rd in the 100 blk. of N. Church St. A preliminary hearing has been scheduled for November 4th.
Location
103 North Church Street Parkesburg, PA 19365
Arrest Date
Sep 23, 2021
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Created Oct 11th, 2021
Want to Subscribe?
To subscribe to Parkesburg Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Parkesburg Borough Police Department.