To follow Parkesburg Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Parkesburg Borough Police Department.
DUI and related offenses
Age
55 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Blue
The defendant was charged after police contact along Pennsylvania Avenue in Avondale Borough, Chester County.
Location
86 Pennsylvania AvenueAvondale, PA 19311
Arrest Date
Jul 27, 2018
Disposition
Released pending summons.
Judge
Hon. Mathew Seavey
To subscribe to Parkesburg Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe