DRUG POSSESSION & RELATED OFFENSES
Age
42
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
The police have filed criminal charges against Adam Christian WHEELER for Drug Possession and Related Offenses, following an incident that occurred on September 18, 2025, in the 400 block of Main Street. A preliminary hearing regarding these criminal charges will be scheduled at District Court 15-3-07.
Location
400 BLOCK WEST MAIN STREET
Parkesburg, PA 19365
Arrest Date
Sep 19, 2025
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation