(18) 3921(A)Theft By Unlawful Taking-Movable Property
(18) 3922 (A1) Theft by Deception
(18) 3925 (A) Receiving Stolen Property
(18) 3926 (a)(1) Theft of Services
Age
35
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 4"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
Bernabe Bonilla-Damian is currently wanted after an arrest warrant was issued as a result of a theft investigation which determined he fraudulently stole approximately $800 from a business in the 600 block of South Union Street on 11/24/2014.
Location
612 South Union Street
Kennett Square, PA 19348
Date Issued
Dec 17, 2014
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-15304-CR-0000384-2014
Reference ID
KS-14-006845
Issuing Authority
District Court 15-3-04
Holding Department
Kennett Square Police Department