(75)3802 (c) DUI: Highest Rate
(75)3736 Reckless Driving
(75)1501 (a) Driving without a License
Age
42
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 4"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
Pedro REYES-PEREZ is wanted for failing to appear to court for charges stemming from a traffic stop and DUI investigation on 08/21/2016 in the 500 block of Center Street.
Location
500 Center Steet
Kennett Square, PA 19348
Date Issued
Dec 21, 2016
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-15304-CR-0000422-2016
Reference ID
KS-18-005686
Issuing Authority
District Court 15-3-04
Holding Department
Kennett Square Police Department