Photo of Bullock, Desmond

Bullock, Desmond

Access Device Fraud
Identity Theft
Theft from a Motor Vehicle
criminal mischief
CRIMINAL ATTEMPT
Other related charges

Age

24

Race

Black

Gender

Male

Height

6' 0"

Weight

147 lbs

Hair

Black

Eyes

Brown

WARRANTMost Wanted
Feb 15th, 2018
Description

Desmond Bullock is possibly in the area of Hallandale FL. Believed to be involved in Felony Lane Gang Activity along the eastern coast of the United States. 

Charges
Access Device Fraud
Identity Theft
Theft from a Motor Vehicle
criminal mischief
CRIMINAL ATTEMPT
Other related charges

Location

1163 Wilmington Pike
Westtown, PA 19382

Date Issued

Jan 19, 2018

Warrant Type

Criminal

Active

Yes

Issuing Authority

District Court 15-2-03

Holding Department

Westtown-East Goshen Regional Police Department