(18)3802(A)(1) DUI
Age
36
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
235 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On August 29th 2019, Mr. Maurice Parker was scheduled for a preliminary hearing stemming from an arrest which occurred in December of 2018. At the time of the hearing, Mr. Parker never showed and subsequently a Bench Warrant was issued for his arrest for failure to appear. Anyone with information about Mr. Parker is asked to contact the Westtown East Goshen Police Department.
Location
1000 Block Wilmington Pike
West Chester, PA 19382
Date Issued
Aug 29, 2019
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-15203-CR-0000189-2019
Issuing Authority
MDJ-15-2-03
Holding Department
Westtown-East Goshen Regional Police Department