(1 count ) Retail Theft (M1)
& (1 count) Criminal Conspiracy (M1)
& (1 Count) Receiving Stolen Property (M1)
Age
20
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 8"
Weight
195 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The North Coventry Twp. Police Dept. holds an active arrest warrant for Haniyyah Davis-Connor of Philadelphia, PA. Davis-Connor is wanted in connection to a retail theft from Gabe's located at the Coventry Mall on 08/05/2024. Anyone with information regarding Davis-Connor's whereabouts is asked to contact the North Coventry Twp. Police Dept. at 610-323-8360.
Location
351 W. Schuylkill Rd.
Gabe's
Pottstown, PA 19465
Date Issued
Aug 29, 2024
Warrant Type
Criminal
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-15301-CR-0000245-2024
Reference ID
20240805M4312-43
Issuing Authority
District Court 15-3-01
Holding Department
North Coventry Twp. PD