3 counts Theft by Deception
and 21 additional charges
Age
42
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 8"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Hazel
The North Coventry Township Police Departments holds a felony arrest warrant for 42 year old Crystal Hickman of Pottstown. Hickman is charged with 3 counts of Theft by deception as well as 21 other additional related charges. If you know the whereabouts of Ms. Hickman please contact MPO Machese at vmachese@norcopd.org, (610)323-8360 or by leaving a tip through this website. We appreciate the public's assistance in locating Ms. Hickman.
Location
2 Glocker Way
Pottstown, PA 19465
Date Issued
Mar 19, 2025
Warrant Type
Criminal
Incident Type
Fraud
Active
Yes
Docket No.
Mj-15301-CR-0000062-2025
Reference ID
20250110M0138
Issuing Authority
15-3-01
Holding Department
NCPD