(1) Count DUI and 2 traffic violations
Age
47
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
The North Coventry Township Police Department holds an active bench warrant for Gary Reyes 37 years of age from E. Norriton. Reyes was arrested on 12/17/15 for DUI and related charges and processed and released. Reyes failed to appear during his premilimnary hearing and a bench warrant was issued by District Court 15-3-01 on 06/30/16. Anyone with information of Reyes whereabouts is requested to contact NCPD.
Location
1417 S. Hanover Street
Pottstown, PA 19465
Date Issued
Jun 30, 2016
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-15301-CR-0000005-2016
Issuing Authority
15-3-01
Holding Department
NCPD